RESULTS

List of Pune Finalists

Sr.No. Participants
1 Paulami Deshimukh
2 Yogesh Patil
3 Vaishnavi Parlikar
4 Srushti Joshi
5 Akansha
6 Aditi Mulmule
7 Margaret Tribhuvan
8 Gargi Ghosh
9 Saikrishna Ainala
10 Vikash Kumar

List of Chandigarh Finalists

Sr.No. Participants Name
1 Simran Singh
2 Pradeep Kajla
3 Ajay Rawat
4 Ramit
5 Akansha Nanhet
6 Sunil Salaria
7 Balkar Singh

List of Kolkata finalists

Sr.No. Participants Name
1 Mouli Batabyal
2 Suvarthi Debnath
3 Bipradeep Dutta
4 Vedi Haroutounian
5 Gokul Mahavadas
6 Heba Pravin
7 Vishnupriya Poddar

List of Mumbai finalists

Sr.No. Participants Name TOP 5
1 Anushka Banerjee  
2 Raghu Nair  
3 Kshitija Vedpathak  
4 Sharvaree Gokhale  
5 Sailee Velankar Anusha Banerjee
6 Anuradha Ambole  
7 Enavela Dubey  
8 Shrey Sagar  
9 Madhumita Shrinivasan  
10 Dr. Jarvis Parera Raghu Nair
11 Charu Mishra  
12 Saili Khair  
13 Ashimukta Khag  
14 Himali Khiste  
15 Kanchan Dhonnar Dr. Jarvis Parera
16 Cherryl Ann D'Almeda  
17 Latika Gusian  
18 Arun Panicker  
19 Shubham Kanhekar  
20 Shruti Sharma Aditya Rajgopalan
21 Shreya Sarkar  
22 Rahul Taide  
23 Pratima Pawar  
24 Deepak Vaishnav  
25 Chetan Parab  
26 Archana Gaikwad Durgaprasad Gupta
27 Sonali Patil  
28 Aditya RajGopalan  
29 Durgaprasad Gupta  

List of Bengaluru finalists.

Sr.No. Participants Name
1 Sourav Chatterjee
2 Sushmitha John
3 Tanvi
4 Vaishnavi Jayakkumar
5 Sweta Mandal
6 Pranav Nateri - Hyderabad
7 Keerti Prabhakar
8 Arun Agnihotri
9 Sangita Koykal
10 Manesh Kumar
11 Ravi Kaushik

List of  Delhi finalists

1 Tarun Sharma Top 5
2 Vivek Tripathi  
3 Chandan Upadhyay  
4 Nikhil-Faridabad Chandan Upadhay
5 Nalini Tyagi  
6 Varuna Bhal  
7 Harshit Chakerwarty Aditya Kumar
8 Mandeep Sohal  
9 Amit Singh  
10 Pratiush Dhiman Varuna Bhal
11 PRADYUMAN BHATT  
12 Aditya Kumar  
13 Lal Singh Suraj
14 Juli singh  
15 Kuldeep Kaur  
16 Avi Joshi Devishi Sabharwal
17 Devishi Sabharwal  
18 Suraj  

 

List of  finalsts from Hyderabad are as below 

Sr.No. Participant Top 5
1 Pramadwara Prabhu Kumar
2 Ramella Sindhu Madhuri  
3 B Saipooja  
4 Venkateshwar Rao Jammi Udaya Keerthana
5 Ganpath Aprupalle  
6 Meena Kumari  
7 Jammi Udaya Keerthana Pramadwara
8 Phanibhushan Kajjam  
9 Kumari Archana  
10 Yashita Arya Meena Kumari
11 Srivaishnavi  
12 Prabhu Kumar  
13 Santoshini  
14 Tejasvi Tella Ramella Sindhu Madhuri
15 Suryadev Chandra  
16 Mohammad Ashrafulla  
17 Ashok Sharma  

List of Finalists from Indore are as below

Sr.No. Participant Top 4
1 Deepika C Gagan Dalvi
2 Yash Kumar  
3 Shweta Soni  
4 Lokendra  Kuldeep Damami
5 Gagan Dalvi  
6 Kanak Rawal  
7 Sachin Damami Shivani Rajput
8 Kuldeep Damami  
9 Shivani Rajput  
10 Ravi Dhakad Saching Damami

 

Our Nationwide Studio Partners

Most Popular Female Singers

     

 

Most Popular Female Singers | Non Hindi

     

 

Most Popular Male Singers

     

 

Most Popular Male Singers | Non Hindi